Böser Wolf

Welcome to IMPDb!
Upgrades are done and editing is back on!
Dedicated to identifying aircraft throughout Movies, Television, and Video Games!


Share/Bookmark

Dear Friends:

Two short years ago we created this message box on our home page, asking for your help to keep this site up and running. In that time, many of you have generously donated to our PayPal account and we are forever grateful. With your help, we've been able to make the necessary upgrades to our server to keep the site running more smoothly than ever!

The meager ad revenue generated by this site isn't sufficient to cover the annual cost of running the server, and we who manage it have never made money from it.

In an effort to continue serving the needs of aviation enthusiasts around the world, we continue to ask for donations to keep this site up and running. If you're still enjoying this website and would like to help us continue being the BEST site on the Internet for your aviation screenshot needs, please consider donating.

Thank you,
Tobin & Rush



From The Internet Movie Plane Database
Jump to: navigation, search
Böser Wolf poster.

Miniseries (2016)
Also known as: Böser Wolf – Ein Taunuskrimi

Starring:
Tim Bergmann (Oliver von Bodenstein)
Felicitas Woll (Pia Kirchhoff)
Michael Schenk (Kai Ostermann)
Kai Scheve (Dr. Henning Kirchhoff)

The duo of investigators, Pia Kirchhoff and Oliver von Bodenstein, has to solve the case of a dead girl found on the river Main, while digging deeper into a chasm of viciousness and brutality.

Eurocopter AS350 B2 Ecureuil

Registration D-HKMT, c/n 9044 built in 2002.
Ep. 2

Reg. D-HKMT Eurocopter AS350 B2 Ecureuil of KMN Koopmann Helicopter.


Back To:


See also