Sex Play

Welcome to IMPDb!
Dedicated to identifying aircraft throughout Movies, Television, and Video Games!

Dear Friends:

A few short years ago we created this message box on our home page, asking for your help to keep this site up and running. In that time, many of you have generously donated to our PayPal account and we are forever grateful. With your help, we've been able to make the necessary upgrades to our server to keep the site running more smoothly than ever!

The meager ad revenue generated by this site isn't sufficient to cover the annual cost of running the server, and we who manage it have never made money from it.

In an effort to continue serving the needs of aviation enthusiasts around the world, we continue to ask for donations to keep this site up and running. If you're still enjoying this website and would like to help us continue being the BEST site on the Internet for your aviation screenshot needs, please consider donating.

Thank you,
Tobin & Rush



From The Internet Movie Plane Database
Jump to: navigation, search
Sex Play alternate title poster.

Movie (1974)
Also known as: The Bunny Caper / Games Girls Play

Starring:
Christina Hart (Bunny O'Hara)
Jane Anthony (Jackie)
Drina Pavlovic (Sal)
Jill Damas (Chris)

(Synopsis needed)


Boeing 747-136

Registration G-AWNF, c/n 19766/111 built in 1970. Same aircraft in other works at IMPDb: Frequently Seen Aircraft (Civil Fixed-Wing).

Reg. G-AWNF Boeing 747-136 of BOAC-British Overseas Airways Corporation.

Hawker Siddeley HS.121 Trident 3B

Registration G-AWZL, c/n 2313 built in 1971.

Reg. G-AWZL Hawker Siddeley HS.121 Trident 3B of BEA-British European Airways.
Reg. G-AWZL Hawker Siddeley HS.121 Trident 3B of BEA-British European Airways.

Boeing 707

Boeing 707 of Nigeria Airways.

Tupolev Tu-104A

Registration CCCP-42453, c/n 96601702 built in 1959.

Reg. CCCP-42453 Tupolev Tu-104A of Aeroflot.


Back To:


See also